Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 100 Free Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Danielle Gleason Senior 00:52.39 PCDS Small Schools Champs
2 Ariel Beltran Senior 00:53.79 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
3 Peyton Wunderlich Senior 00:53.92 Saturday Night Fever
4 Cecilia Quihuiz Freshman 00:53.93 PCDS Eagle Invite
5 Julia Thomas Junior 00:54.13 PCDS Small Schools Champs
6 Surie Feng Freshman 00:54.29 CUSD City Meet
7 Lelia Symington 00:54.39 PCDS Eagle Invite
8 Aubrielle Stevens Sophomore 00:54.41 PCDS Small Schools Champs
9 Rachel Kuczaj Junior 00:54.65 PCDS Small Schools Champs
10 Adia Peterson Sophomore 00:54.66 Forktoberfest
11 Ryan Webb Freshman 00:54.81 PCDS Eagle Invite
12 Nancy Burns 00:54.95 PCDS Eagle Invite
13 Matteah Baldwin Senior 00:54.97 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
14 Saylor Debnam Sophomore 00:55.13 CDO Classic
15 Julia Lotz 00:55.23 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
16 Colbie Savageau 00:55.29 Brophy/Xavier Invite
17 Lillian Garland Sophomore 00:55.32 PCDS Small Schools Champs
18 Olivia Singer 00:55.55 PCDS Eagle Invite
19 Reagan Edquid Freshman 00:55.66 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
20 Gwendolyn Kainass Senior 00:55.71 PCDS Small Schools Champs
21 Ashlyn Popham Junior 00:56.00 Craig Cummins Invitational
22 Carissa Palomarez Freshman 00:56.16 CDO Classic
23 Abigail Lawrence Sophomore 00:56.20 CUSD City Meet
24 Amelia Lockery Junior 00:56.75 PCDS Small Schools Champs
25 Ava Parker Senior 00:56.86 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
26 Kennah Burdette Junior 00:56.89 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
27 Payten Hollobaugh Junior 00:57.20 PCDS Eagle Invite
28 Mizuki Yashiro Senior 00:57.20 PCDS Eagle Invite
29 Natalie Armstrong Senior 00:57.21 Pecan Classic
30 Scarlett Street Senior 00:57.31 TYR High School Classic
31 Brianne Foley Junior 00:57.37 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
32 Alexis Reid Freshman 00:57.48 Brophy/Xavier Invite
33 Lyric Huber Sophomore 00:57.49 PCDS Small Schools Champs
34 Marissa Brisco Junior 00:57.54 Northwest Arizona Invite
35 Paige Studtman Junior 00:58.61 Forktoberfest
36 McKenzie Warren Junior 00:58.82 TYR High School Classic
37 Brooklyn Jones Junior 00:59.00 Craig Cummins Invitational
38 Rachel Keene Junior 00:59.00 PCDS Eagle Invite
39 Colby McCormick Junior 00:59.20 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
40 Ingrid Hansen Freshman 00:59.20 PCDS Small Schools Champs
41 Grace Davis Freshman 00:59.30 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
42 Elizabeth Siemiawski Sophomore 00:59.37 PCDS Small Schools Champs
43 Brooke Clark Sophomore 00:59.39 Pecan Classic
44 Alysia Schank Sophomore 00:59.41 Green & Gold Invite
45 Grace Burns Senior 00:59.46 CDO Classic
46 Annika Gulchak Sophomore 00:59.63 PCDS Small Schools Champs
47 Sterling Edwards Junior 00:59.65 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
48 Anneliese Dicks Senior 00:59.78 PCDS Small Schools Champs
49 Mikayla Dunmar Freshman 00:59.80 Forktoberfest
50 Annika Kimery Senior 00:59.87 PCDS Small Schools Champs
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com