Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming - 50 Free Individual

Name Grade Time Event
1 Hope Hand Senior 00:24.29 Desert Mountain Invite
2 Peyton Wunderlich Senior 00:24.57 Saturday Night Fever
3 Aubrielle Stevens Sophomore 00:24.58 PCDS Small Schools Champs
4 Julia Thomas Junior 00:24.61 PCDS Small Schools Champs
5 Lillian Garland Sophomore 00:24.73 Crim Swim
6 Ariel Beltran Senior 00:24.75 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
7 Danielle Gleason Senior 00:24.89 PCDS Small Schools Champs
8 Ryan Webb Freshman 00:24.92 PCDS Eagle Invite
9 Olivia Singer 00:25.03 PCDS Eagle Invite
10 Reagan Edquid Freshman 00:25.20 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
11 Adia Peterson Sophomore 00:25.21 CUSD City Meet
12 Gwendolyn Kainass Senior 00:25.22 PCDS Small Schools Champs
13 Rachel Kuczaj Junior 00:25.30 PCDS Small Schools Champs
14 Lyric Huber Sophomore 00:25.40 PCDS Eagle Invite
15 Lelia Symington 00:25.44 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
16 Abigail Lawrence Sophomore 00:25.45 Forktoberfest
17 Surie Feng Freshman 00:25.45 Forktoberfest
18 Colbie Savageau 00:25.46 CDO Classic
19 Payten Hollobaugh Junior 00:25.51 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
20 Ashlyn Popham Junior 00:25.58 Green & Gold Invite
21 Amelia Lockery Junior 00:25.59 PCDS Small Schools Champs
22 Sarina McCullough Senior 00:25.72 PCDS Last Chance Qualifier
23 Kennah Burdette Junior 00:25.73 PCDS Small Schools Champs
24 Carissa Palomarez Freshman 00:25.75 TYR High School Classic
25 Ava Parker Senior 00:25.81 Saturday Night Fever
26 Brianne Foley Junior 00:26.03 CDO Classic
27 Saylor Debnam Sophomore 00:26.04 Knights Spooktacular
28 Scarlett Street Senior 00:26.05 PCDS Eagle Invite
29 Charlotte Glauser Senior 00:26.14 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
30 Nancy Burns 00:26.20 PCDS Eagle Invite
31 Chloe Armstrong Sophomore 00:26.28 BUHSD Championship/ Last Chance Meet
32 Marissa Brisco Junior 00:26.37 Colorado River Champs
33 Elizabeth Siemiawski Sophomore 00:26.45 PCDS Small Schools Champs
34 Grace Davis Freshman 00:26.57 Pecan Classic
35 Emily Markle Senior 00:26.59 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
36 Alexis Reid Freshman 00:26.60 PCDS Eagle Invite
37 Natalie Owers Sophomore 00:26.71 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
38 Sterling Edwards Junior 00:26.76 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
39 Brooklyn Jones Junior 00:26.76 PCDS Small Schools Champs
40 Natalie Armstrong Senior 00:26.77 TYR High School Classic
41 Elizabeth Sztan Senior 00:26.78 Southern Arizona Region Qualifier
42 Mikayla Dunmar Freshman 00:26.81 PCDS Small Schools Champs
43 Taryn Sutterley Junior 00:26.82 TYR High School Classic
44 Grace Richerson Junior 00:26.83 Knights Spooktacular
45 Nia Trujillo Senior 00:26.84 PCDS Small Schools Champs
46 Katie Hansen Junior 00:26.85 Charger Swim/Dive Invite
47 Paige Studtman Junior 00:26.86 Forktoberfest
48 Harper Alt 00:26.93 PCDS Small Schools Champs
49 Leia Zeligman Senior 00:26.96 PV Closed District Invite
50 Colby McCormick Junior 00:26.98 Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com