Division II Schedules

Varsity Badminton

317 contests

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section 9-0 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Section 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 3-6 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Section 7-2 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Desert Heights Prep Academy Coyotes
Desert Heights Prep Academy Section Cancelled Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Section 4-5 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 9-0 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Section 7-2 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Section 0-7 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 6-3 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Section 4-5 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 7-2 Match Details

23 Aug

4:15 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:15 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 0-7 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Heights Prep Academy Coyotes
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 1-8 Match Details
27 Aug 8:00 pm Greenway Badminton Invitational Greenway High School Invitational

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-9 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details