1A Schedules

JV Baseball

35 contests

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Desert Star Titan
Desert Star Academy Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Dishchii'bikoh Wildcats
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Star Titan
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Freedom

10 Mar

1:30 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

11 Mar

3:45 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
San Simon Longhorns
San Simon High School Freedom

13 Mar

2:00 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

13 Mar

3:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

15 Mar

10:00 am

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

15 Mar

12:30 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

15 Mar

3:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

18 Mar

1:45 pm

Valley Union Blue Devils
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Freedom

18 Mar

4:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

25 Mar

1:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom

25 Mar

4:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

26 Mar

2:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Region

27 Mar

4:00 pm

Desert Star Titan
@
Bagdad Sultans
Bagdad High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:00 pm

Needles (CA)
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

31 Mar

3:45 pm

San Simon Longhorns
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

01 Apr

2:00 pm

Bagdad Sultans
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

03 Apr

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

08 Apr

2:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31 Region

10 Apr

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

11 Apr

3:30 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Bisbee Pumas
Warren Stadium Freedom

12 Apr

10:00 am

Mayer Wildcats
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region

15 Apr

4:00 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

17 Apr

2:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Region

18 Apr

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Bagdad Sultans
Bagdad High School Freedom

19 Apr

12:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Region

19 Apr

2:00 pm

Mogollon Mustangs
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Region

21 Apr

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

22 Apr

2:00 pm

Bagdad Sultans
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

22 Apr

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

23 Apr

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Region

29 Apr

2:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region