6A Schedules

Varsity Baseball

413 contests

22 Feb 10:00 am First Look High School Showdown Bell Bank Park - Legacy Sports Complex Invitational
22 Feb 2:00 pm 31st Annual Adam Donnenfield Tournament Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

22 Feb

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Invitational

23 Feb

5:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Invitational

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

St. Mary's Knights
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Invitational

25 Feb

11:00 am

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational

25 Feb

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Invitational

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

North Mustangs
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Basha Bears
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Cherry Field Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom