2A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball

507 contests

16 Nov

7:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 49-32 Box

16 Nov

7:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 32-59 Box

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 46-48 Box

17 Nov

7:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 34-89

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 70-52 Box

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 67-41

17 Nov

7:30 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 22-75 Box

18 Nov

5:30 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 49-66 Box

18 Nov

5:30 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 72-50

18 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Madison Highland Heat
PHHacility Freedom 69-50 Box

19 Nov

1:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Basis Flagstaff Yeti
BASIS School Flagstaff Freedom 35-69 Box

19 Nov

3:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 32-62 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 38-46

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Mountainside Wolves
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom 22-78

21 Nov

7:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 74-55

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom 67-42

21 Nov

7:30 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 73-47

22 Nov

4:30 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 20-52

22 Nov

6:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
PDSD Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 41-22

22 Nov

7:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Highland Prep Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 66-56 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom 51-23 Box

22 Nov

7:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 34-80

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 78-28 Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 45-56

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Grand Canyon Phantoms
Grand Canyon Freedom 59-44 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 47-39

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 16-63

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom 51-60 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Freedom 57-59 Box

28 Nov

7:30 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 44-45

28 Nov

7:30 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 60-42 Box

28 Nov

8:30 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 45-51 OT

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 22-44

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 53-52

29 Nov

7:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Highland Prep Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 24-86

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 32-89 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 70-50

29 Nov

7:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 28-75

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 71-58 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 43-58

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 43-49

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 41-72 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-52

29 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 44-57

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 10-57

29 Nov

7:30 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 51-67 Box

29 Nov

7:30 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 54-64

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 66-40 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 71-50