3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball

498 contests

16 Nov

5:30 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 85-24 Box

16 Nov

5:30 pm

Salome Frogs
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 20-32

17 Nov

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom Cancelled

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 50-57

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 56-33 Box

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 30-35

17 Nov

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 46-47 Box

18 Nov

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 36-15

18 Nov

6:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 49-47 Box

19 Nov

1:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 13-60 Box

19 Nov

5:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 52-47 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 23-48

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 14-64

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 84-12 Box

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 67-59 Box

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 37-44

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 64-27 Box

22 Nov

6:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 15-70 Box

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 59-38

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 35-43 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 11-80 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 18-75

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom Cancelled

28 Nov

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 69-28 Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 62-30

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 49-58

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 49-9

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 34-54 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Nov

5:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 47-32

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 54-27 Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 59-15

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 21-50

29 Nov

5:30 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 5-48

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 29-48

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 24-17 Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 25-66

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 24-48

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 88-6

29 Nov

5:30 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 8-73

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 58-8 Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 28-64

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 37-65 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 46-60 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 52-44

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 19-72

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 44-54 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 30-74

29 Nov

7:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
San Miguel Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom Cancelled