4A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball

506 contests

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 37-49

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 37-25 Box

17 Nov

7:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 19-50 Box

18 Nov

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 31-43 Box

18 Nov

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 65-37 Box
21 Nov 6:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Invitational

21 Nov

9:00 am

Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 29-50

21 Nov

10:30 am

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Catalina Trojans
Amphitheater High School Invitational 51-19

21 Nov

12:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 62-18 Box

21 Nov

12:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational 21-48 Box

21 Nov

1:30 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Duncan Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 39-21 Box

21 Nov

4:30 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 35-61

21 Nov

4:30 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 60-17 Box

21 Nov

4:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 46-24 Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

San Simon Longhorns
@
Hayden Lobos
Amphitheater High School Invitational 38-19 Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
The Gregory School Invitational 30-45

21 Nov

7:30 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Duncan Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 46-13 Box

21 Nov

7:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Catalina Trojans
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 32-17

22 Nov

9:00 am

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-86 Box

22 Nov

9:00 am

Hayden Lobos
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 18-54

22 Nov

12:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational 13-51 Box

22 Nov

12:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Bisbee Pumas
Amphitheater High School Invitational 18-50

22 Nov

1:30 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
San Simon Longhorns
Amphitheater High School Invitational 16-25 Box

22 Nov

3:00 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Benson Bobcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 45-57

22 Nov

6:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 42-16

22 Nov

6:00 pm

San Simon Longhorns
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 22-42 Box

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Catalina Trojans
Amphitheater High School Invitational 48-1 Box

23 Nov

9:00 am

Hayden Lobos
@
Duncan Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational - Box

23 Nov

7:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 14-64

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 25-74 Box

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 53-31

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 67-59 Box

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 7-92

22 Nov

5:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 2-67

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 27-32 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 33-61 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 28-67 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 11-80 Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 18-75

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom 18-58 Box

28 Nov

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 69-28 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 81-13 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 39-29

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 58-19

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 10-89

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 69-37 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 47-33

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 61-42 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 69-57

29 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 54-38 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 58-48 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 80-46 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 79-11

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 43-33

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 42-45

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 61-23

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 42-46 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 45-63

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 14-25

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 44-18

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 53-70 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 30-74

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 65-42 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 13-97 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 30-42 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 55-21 Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 20-27

30 Nov

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 27-88 Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 11-38 Box