4A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball

546 contests

16 Nov

5:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 5-43

16 Nov

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 61-14 Box

17 Nov

5:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 62-39

18 Nov

3:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 57-42
20 Nov 9:00 am Boyd Baker Basketball Tournament Amphitheater High School Invitational

20 Nov

10:00 am

Benson Bobcats
@
Catalina Trojans
Amphitheater High School Invitational 59-13 Box

20 Nov

10:00 am

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational

20 Nov

1:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
St. David Tigers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 17-51 Box

20 Nov

1:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Bisbee Pumas
Amphitheater High School Invitational

20 Nov

2:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Invitational 67-21 Box

20 Nov

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 49-41 Box

20 Nov

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Hayden Lobos
Amphitheater High School Invitational

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational 56-36 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 21-61 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational

21 Nov

8:30 am

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 17-59 Box

21 Nov

11:30 am

Joseph City Wildcats
@
Duncan Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 45-19 Box

21 Nov

11:30 am

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational

21 Nov

2:30 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Benson Bobcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 44-50 Box

21 Nov

2:30 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
The Gregory School Hawks
Amphitheater High School Invitational

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
St. David Tigers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 13-55 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Bisbee Pumas
Amphitheater High School Invitational
20 Nov 3:00 pm Coronado Thanksgiving Invitational Coronado High School Invitational

20 Nov

3:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Coronado High School Invitational 32-33

20 Nov

4:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Coronado High School Invitational 29-60 Box

20 Nov

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Coronado High School Invitational 49-15 Box

20 Nov

7:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Invitational 24-29 Box

21 Nov

3:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
South Mountain Jaguars
Coronado High School Invitational 28-45 Box

21 Nov

4:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Coronado High School Invitational 66-21

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Coronado High School Invitational 45-30 Box

21 Nov

7:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Metro Tech Knights
Coronado High School Invitational 39-48

22 Nov

3:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Central Bobcats
Coronado High School Invitational 26-55

22 Nov

4:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
South Mountain Jaguars
Coronado High School Invitational 5-42 Box

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Coronado High School Invitational 23-41 Box

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Coronado High School Invitational 11-62 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 10-62

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 53-58 Box

20 Nov

7:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 29-39 Box

21 Nov

5:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 59-16

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 55-26 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 49-9

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 18-50 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 64-40 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 45-62 Box

21 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 46-48

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 8-74

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 64-53

27 Nov

5:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 75-11 Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 56-28 Box

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 28-59

27 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 34-63

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 34-46

28 Nov

5:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom 27-64

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 12-54

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 26-68 Box

28 Nov

6:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 52-43

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 27-61 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 13-62 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 34-48

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 34-45

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 57-52 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 55-57

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 44-40 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 37-67 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 75-58 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 74-44 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 17-53 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 57-44 Box

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 19-81

28 Nov

7:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom Cancelled

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 27-24

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 31-29

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 56-24

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 34-32

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 52-37

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 8-76 Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 17-61 Box