4A Schedules

JV Football

133 contests

28 Aug

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom Tickets

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom Cancelled

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Region

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

29 Aug

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Independence High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

04 Sep

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom Cancelled

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom Tickets

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom Tickets

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom Tickets

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

06 Sep

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA) Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom

12 Sep

3:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom Tickets

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom

12 Sep

6:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

18 Sep

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom