Division II Schedules

Varsity Girls Golf

330 contests

19 Aug 3:00 pm Campo Verde & ALA - Gilbert North American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Estrella Foothills, Paradise Honors & Canyon View Falcon Dunes Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Poston Butte & Casa Grande Dave White Golf Course Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Cienega, Desert View & Cholla El Rio Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep & Combs Las Colinas Golf Course Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Buckeye Union, La Joya Community, Millennium & 1 more Coldwater Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm AZ College Prep & Crismon Crismon High School Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Dobson & Eastmark Viewpoint Championship Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Desert Edge & Independence Peoria Pines Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Catalina Foothills, Salpointe Catholic & Ironwood Ridge Tucson National @ Catalina Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Sunnyside & Mountain View Marana Crooked Tree Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Tucson & Nogales Tubac @ Anza/Rancho Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Sabino & Sahuarita Green Valley Country Club Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm St. John Paul II & Verrado Verrado Golf Club Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Flowing Wells, Rincon/University & Walden Grove Haven Golf Course Freedom
19 Aug 3:00 pm Dysart & Westview Peoria Pines Golf Course Section
19 Aug 3:00 pm Sierra Linda & Willow Canyon Arizona Traditions Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Casa Grande & ALA - Gilbert North American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Cactus Shadows & Arcadia Arizona Country Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Walden Grove & Buena Pueblo Del Sol Country Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Barry Goldwater, Peoria & Cactus Cactus High School Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Salpointe Catholic & Canyon Del Oro El Conquistador Country Club (La Canada Dr) Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Marana & Catalina Foothills Skyline Country Club Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Horizon, Notre Dame Prep & Chaparral Talking Stick @ South Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Mohave, Page & Coconino Continental Country Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm AZ College Prep & Combs Las Colinas Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Eastmark & Crismon Crismon High School Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Centennial, Ironwood & Deer Valley Sun City South Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Agua Fria, Westview & Desert Edge Palm Valley Golf Club @ Palms Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Saguaro & Desert Mountain Eagle Mountain Golf Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Nogales, Pueblo & Desert View Haven Golf Course Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm La Joya Community & Dysart Pueblo El Mirage Golf Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Paradise Honors, St. John Paul II & Estrella Foothills Golf Club of Estrella Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Rincon/University, Sahuarita & Flowing Wells Silverbell Golf Course Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Raymond S. Kellis & Glendale Desert Mirage Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Tucson & Ironwood Ridge Tucson National @ Catalina Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Canyon View & Lake Havasu Lake Havasu Golf Club @ East Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Cienega & Mountain View Marana Crooked Tree Golf Course Freedom
21 Aug 3:00 pm Shadow Mountain & North Canyon North Canyon High School Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Thunderbird & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Lee Williams & Prescott Antelope Hills Golf Course Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Mica Mountain & Sabino Arizona National Golf Club Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Campo Verde, Poston Butte & Seton Catholic Prep Ocotillo Golf Resort @ White/Gold Section
21 Aug 3:00 pm Somerton, Willow Canyon & Verrado Verrado Golf Club Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Eastmark & AZ College Prep San Marcos Golf Course Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Desert Edge, Willow Canyon & Buckeye Union Sundance Golf Course Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Crismon & Campo Verde Springfield Golf Club Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Cholla & Canyon Del Oro El Conquistador Country Club (La Canada Dr) Section
26 Aug 3:00 pm Millennium, St. John Paul II & Canyon View Falcon Dunes Freedom
26 Aug 3:00 pm Hamilton & Chaparral Talking Stick @ South Freedom