Fall Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer

77 contests

18 Aug 8:00 am Girls Longhorn Invitational- Presented By Zane Grey Y.A.C - Green Valley Water - MSA Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

10:00 am

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Round Valley Elks
Rumsey Park Invitational 7-1

18 Aug

10:00 am

St. Johns Redskins
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

11:30 am

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

11:30 am

Show Low Cougars
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

1:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational 6-2

18 Aug

1:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

2:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Round Valley Elks
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

2:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational

18 Aug

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

9:00 am

St. Johns Redskins
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

9:00 am

Payson Longhorns
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-4

19 Aug

10:30 am

Round Valley Elks
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

10:30 am

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

12:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Round Valley Elks
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

12:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Rumsey Park Invitational 2-4

19 Aug

1:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Show Low Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

1:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational

19 Aug

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational

22 Aug

3:45 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 4-0

22 Aug

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom Cancelled

23 Aug

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom 1-3

24 Aug

3:45 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 3-2

24 Aug

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 3-5

25 Aug

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 5-0

26 Aug

2:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-7

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 8-0

28 Aug

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Freedom 2-4

29 Aug

1:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Peaks View Park Field Freedom 3-0

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 8-1

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region 6-1

29 Aug

7:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 2-4

30 Aug

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 0-9
31 Aug 9:00 am Chaparral (NV) High School Invitational Soccer Tournament Chaparral (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 2-1

01 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 8-0

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-3 OT

06 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region Cancelled

07 Sep

3:45 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 8-0

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 0-9

09 Sep

1:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 1-0 by Forfeit

09 Sep

2:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom 1-4

09 Sep

3:45 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 8-3

11 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-0

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 0-1

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Mountain Meadows Park Freedom Cancelled

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 0-6

14 Sep

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region Cancelled

14 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Mountain Meadows Park Freedom 6-0
15 Sep 9:00 am Chino Cup-Girls Chino Valley High School Invitational

15 Sep

9:00 am

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Chino Valley High School Invitational 12-0

15 Sep

10:45 am

Snowflake Lobos
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Chino Valley High School Invitational 3-1

15 Sep

12:30 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Invitational 1-5

15 Sep

2:15 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Snowflake Lobos
Chino Valley High School Invitational 0-11

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Page Sand Devils
Chino Valley High School Invitational 6-1

16 Sep

9:00 am

Snowflake Lobos
@
Page Sand Devils
Chino Valley High School Invitational 6-0

16 Sep

10:45 am

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Chino Valley High School Invitational 2-3

16 Sep

12:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Chino Valley High School Invitational 0-3

16 Sep

2:15 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Chino Valley High School Invitational 1-2

16 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Chino Valley High School Invitational 7-0

16 Sep

5:45 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Chino Valley High School Invitational 0-7

19 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 0-5

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Payson Longhorns
Rumsey Park Region Cancelled

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 5-0

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 3-8

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 0-8

21 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 1-4

21 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom 5-0

21 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom Cancelled

22 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-3

25 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Mountain Meadows Park Freedom 2-5

26 Sep

3:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom 7-0

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 1-7

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 5-0

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 1-6

28 Sep

3:45 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region Cancelled

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region Tickets

28 Sep

5:30 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region