3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

424 contests

21 Nov

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Highland Prep Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 3-3

22 Nov

4:00 pm

Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 0-10 Box

22 Nov

6:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Highland Prep Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 13-0 Box

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 7-0 Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 5-3 Box

28 Nov

6:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 5-2

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 9-1

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-8

28 Nov

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 2-0 Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Rancho Solano Prep Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 10-1

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-2 OT

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
San Tan Charter Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 4-1

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 0-8

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 1-7

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 9-1

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 1-0

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 0-5 Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 6-1

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 2-2 OT Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 4-2

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Sequoia Charter Stallions
Quail Run Park Region Cancelled

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

7:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-2 OT

01 Dec

4:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 2-14
02 Dec 8:00 am Ben Franklin Early Bird Classic Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

8:30 am

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-2 Box

02 Dec

9:45 am

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-7 Box

02 Dec

10:00 am

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Higley Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

10:00 am

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
McClintock Chargers
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

11:00 am

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 7-0

02 Dec

11:15 am

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Thatcher Eagles
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

11:15 am

ALA - QC Patriots
@
St. Mary's Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational 3-0 Box

02 Dec

12:15 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Safford Bulldogs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

02 Dec

12:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

12:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
McClintock Chargers
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Parker Broncs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-0 Box

02 Dec

1:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
ALA - QC Patriots
Mesquite High School Invitational 4-0 Box

02 Dec

1:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

2:45 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
St. John Paul II Lions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 3-1 Box

02 Dec

3:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Mesquite High School Invitational 5-3 Box

02 Dec

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Mesquite High School Invitational

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

02 Dec

5:15 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-2 Box

02 Dec

6:30 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-3 Box

02 Dec

7:45 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

8:30 am

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Parker Broncs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-1 Box

03 Dec

9:45 am

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:00 am

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:00 am

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
ALA - QC Patriots
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-2 Box

03 Dec

11:00 am

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Safford Bulldogs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-3 Box

03 Dec

11:15 am

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-7 Box

03 Dec

11:15 am

St. Mary's Knights
@
Higley Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

12:15 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

12:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Thatcher Eagles
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

12:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

1:30 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 7-0 Box

03 Dec

1:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

1:45 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
St. Mary's Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational 1-0 Box

03 Dec

2:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

3:00 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
McClintock Chargers
Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

5:15 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
St. John Paul II Lions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

6:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-4 Box

03 Dec

7:45 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

02 Dec

3:30 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-13

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 1-0 Box

03 Dec

10:00 am

Coolidge Bears
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom Cancelled

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 8-0 Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 2-1 Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 1-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 4-0

05 Dec

7:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled Box

06 Dec

3:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 0-7

06 Dec

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-5

06 Dec

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-8

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 3-4 Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 1-7

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Valley (CA) (Blythe CA)
@
River Valley Dust Devils
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 12-0 Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 1-4 Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Sequoia Charter Stallions
Quail Run Park Region Cancelled

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 2-3 Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 7-1 Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 3-0 Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

07 Dec

3:45 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Freedom 8-0

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 10-0 Box

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

07 Dec

5:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
Andrada Polytechnic High School Freedom 9-0