4A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer

340 contests

21 Nov 6:00 am Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Amphitheater High School Invitational

21 Nov

1:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Pueblo Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-4

21 Nov

2:30 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-1

21 Nov

2:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-2

21 Nov

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-3

22 Nov

1:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Pueblo Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-1

22 Nov

2:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Empire Ravens
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-10

22 Nov

4:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-5

22 Nov

4:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-1

23 Nov

1:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert View Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-0

23 Nov

2:30 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Empire Ravens
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-7

23 Nov

2:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-0

23 Nov

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-4

25 Nov

8:00 am

Desert View Jaguars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 8-0

25 Nov

9:30 am

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-4

25 Nov

9:30 am

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Empire Ravens
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-1

25 Nov

9:30 am

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Pueblo Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-1

25 Nov

1:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-9
28 Nov 12:00 pm 2nd Annual Peoria Panthers Girls Soccer Tournament Peoria High School Invitational

28 Nov

2:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Peoria High School Invitational 1-5

29 Nov

1:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Invitational 1-4

29 Nov

3:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
North Canyon Rattlers
Peoria High School Invitational 1-3

29 Nov

4:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Peoria High School Invitational 5-1

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Peoria High School Invitational 1-1

30 Nov

1:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Peoria High School Invitational 1-5

30 Nov

3:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Peoria High School Invitational 1-3

30 Nov

4:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Westview Knights
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Peoria High School Invitational 3-1

01 Dec

3:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Peoria High School Invitational 1-1

01 Dec

4:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Peoria High School Invitational 5-0

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Invitational 3-1

02 Dec

5:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2
28 Nov 3:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational

28 Nov

1:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 6-0

28 Nov

2:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-3

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Nogales Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-6

28 Nov

5:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-4

29 Nov

1:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0

29 Nov

2:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Buena Colts
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 4-1

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-8

30 Nov

1:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-1

30 Nov

2:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Tucson Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-2

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-6

01 Dec

9:00 am

Buena Colts
@
Catalina Trojans
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-0

01 Dec

10:30 am

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Sabino Sabercats
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-1

01 Dec

12:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-5

01 Dec

1:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 6-3

01 Dec

3:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-5

01 Dec

4:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-5

02 Dec

9:00 am

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2

02 Dec

9:00 am

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-0

02 Dec

4:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-2

29 Nov

5:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 7-1

29 Nov

5:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 2-1

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 0-12

29 Nov

6:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 8-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 0-1

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 8-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Anderson Auto Group Fieldhouse Freedom 0-14

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 0-10

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 6-1

29 Nov

6:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 7-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-0
30 Nov 4:00 pm 2022 Deer Valley High School Girls Soccer Invitational Deer Valley High School Invitational

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-2

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Thunderbird Titans
Deer Valley High School Invitational 5-0

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Deer Valley High School Invitational 2-4

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Deer Valley High School Invitational 2-3

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Cactus Cobras
Deer Valley High School Invitational 3-1

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-1

01 Dec

4:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Invitational 3-1

01 Dec

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-5

01 Dec

4:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Thunderbird Titans
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-2

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Deer Valley High School Invitational 2-1

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-1 by Forfeit

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Thunderbird Titans
Deer Valley High School Invitational 1-2

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-1 by Forfeit

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-2

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Deer Valley High School Invitational 0-1

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Deer Valley High School Invitational 1-4

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 4-1
01 Dec 8:00 am Alliance Tournament Pioneer Park (Prescott) Cancelled

01 Dec

5:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-19

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 2-0

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 4-1

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
St. Mary's Knights
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 0-1

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 3-5

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 1-2

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 13-0

05 Dec

3:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 4-1

05 Dec

3:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 0-2

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 2-0 OT

05 Dec

5:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 2-4

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 8-3

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 2-1

05 Dec

6:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-8

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 8-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 13-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 3-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 2-3

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-12

05 Dec

6:00 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 2-4

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 0-6

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 9-2

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 10-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-2

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 5-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-0

07 Dec

3:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 0-8

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 0-1 by Forfeit

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 0-10

07 Dec

5:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 10-0

07 Dec

5:00 pm

Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 0-13

07 Dec

5:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 1-0