5A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer

321 contests

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 1-2 OT

30 Nov

5:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-7

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 8-0

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 1-7

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 9-2

30 Nov

6:00 pm

California (CA)
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 1-2

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 9-0

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 4-1

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 1-2

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 2-1
03 Dec 8:00 am Coyote Classic Soccer Tournament Williams Field High School Invitational

03 Dec

9:30 am

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Gilbert Tigers
Williams Field High School Invitational 0-0

03 Dec

11:00 am

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Williams Field High School Invitational 4-0

03 Dec

12:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Williams Field High School Invitational 1-0

03 Dec

2:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Verrado Vipers
Williams Field High School Invitational 0-0

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-1

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Williams Field High School Invitational 8-0

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-2

03 Dec

6:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-2

03 Dec

8:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-1

05 Dec

12:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-3

05 Dec

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Maricopa Rams
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-2

05 Dec

6:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0

05 Dec

8:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-1

06 Dec

1:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Chandler Wolves
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0

06 Dec

4:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

07 Dec

10:30 am

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Liberty Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-2

07 Dec

12:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0

07 Dec

4:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

07 Dec

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0

08 Dec

10:30 am

Chandler Wolves
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-2

08 Dec

3:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-1

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Invitational 7-0

08 Dec

7:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Highland Hawks
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-0

09 Dec

9:30 am

Verrado Vipers
@
Liberty Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

09 Dec

11:00 am

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Maricopa Rams
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-0

09 Dec

6:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-5

09 Dec

8:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

10 Dec

8:00 am

Perry Pumas
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-0

10 Dec

10:00 am

Highland Hawks
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-3

10 Dec

12:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Williams Field High School Invitational 0-1

10 Dec

2:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Liberty Lions
Williams Field High School Invitational 1-3

10 Dec

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-5

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Williams Field High School Invitational 0-3

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 1-4

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Cienega Bobcats
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 0-2

06 Dec

4:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 4-1

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 11-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 11-3

06 Dec

6:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 0-8

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 10-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 1-9

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 3-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-3

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 0-8

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 4-3

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-2

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 8-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-2

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 9-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom 8-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-0

07 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 4-1

07 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 1-3

08 Dec

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 2-1

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 5-1

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-1

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-2

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-6

08 Dec

6:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 2-3

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 3-2

09 Dec

4:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 2-1

09 Dec

5:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 1-6

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 6-0

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Metro Tech Knights
Metro Tech High School Freedom 2-1

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 3-1

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 0-7

09 Dec

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-4

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-9

12 Dec

4:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 7-0

12 Dec

5:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom 5-2