6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer

280 contests

28 Nov 4:00 pm PXU Girls Soccer Tournament Cesar Chavez High School Invitational

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Metro Tech Knights
North High School Invitational 7-0

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Camelback High School Invitational 7-0

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
Maryvale High School Invitational 4-1

28 Nov

4:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Invitational 4-1

28 Nov

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-6

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Invitational 2-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
North Mustangs
North High School Invitational 1-2

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Maryvale High School Invitational 3-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
South Mountain Jaguars
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-8

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Invitational 8-0

30 Nov

4:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Maryvale High School Invitational

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Metro Tech Knights
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational

01 Dec

4:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-2

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 0-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 0-2

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 4-0

29 Nov

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-0

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom
01 Dec 2:00 pm Desert Ridge HS Cactus Cup Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

5:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Arcadia Titans
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

5:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Youngker Roughriders
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

5:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

6:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

8:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Centennial Coyotes
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Westwood Warriors
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Youngker Roughriders
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Arcadia Titans
@
Ironwood Eagles
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Arcadia Titans
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Centennial Coyotes
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Desert Ridge High School Invitational

01 Dec

5:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Central (CA) (El Centro CA)
Central (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

01 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

06 Dec

5:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

06 Dec

7:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

07 Dec

4:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom