3A Schedules

Varsity Softball

544 contests

21 Feb

2:45 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom Cancelled

21 Feb

3:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Southside Park Freedom 15-5 Box

21 Feb

3:30 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 17-2 5 inn Box

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 23-14

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 2-1 Box

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 3-4 Box

21 Feb

4:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 1-25 Box

21 Feb

5:45 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
San Miguel Vipers
Sam Lena Park Freedom 3-16 5 inn

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 10-15 Box
22 Feb 9:00 am Queen Creek Softball Pre-Season Classic
Benjamin Franklin High School
Crismon High School
Invitational

22 Feb

9:00 am

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-10 Box

22 Feb

11:00 am

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
St. John Paul II Lions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 17-13 Box

22 Feb

11:00 am

Combs Coyotes
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Crismon High School Invitational 7-27 Box

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 19-2 Box

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Invitational 7-8 Box

22 Feb

3:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Combs Coyotes
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 15-5

22 Feb

3:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Crismon High School Invitational 11-19 Box

22 Feb

5:00 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Crismon High School Invitational 6-4 Box

22 Feb

7:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Crismon High School Invitational 6-17 Box

23 Feb

9:00 am

Morenci Wildcats
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 19-0 Box

23 Feb

11:00 am

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-17 Box

23 Feb

11:00 am

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Crismon High School Invitational 17-0 Box

23 Feb

1:00 pm

Morenci Wildcats
@
Tuba City Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 15-0 Box

23 Feb

1:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
Crismon High School Invitational 6-7

23 Feb

3:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 8-14 Box

23 Feb

3:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Crismon High School Invitational 21-1 Box

23 Feb

5:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Crismon High School Invitational 21-4

23 Feb

7:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Invitational 4-32 Box

24 Feb

9:00 am

Combs Coyotes
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 5-9 Box

24 Feb

9:00 am

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Invitational 1-12 Box

24 Feb

11:00 am

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Morenci Wildcats
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 9-0 Box

24 Feb

11:00 am

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Crismon High School Invitational 12-2 Box

24 Feb

1:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 11-11 Box

24 Feb

1:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Tuba City Warriors
Crismon High School Invitational 11-8 Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 8-14 Box

24 Feb

3:00 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Crismon High School Invitational 5-11 Box

22 Feb

2:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 5-19 5 inn Box

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom Cancelled

22 Feb

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Globe Tigers
Noftsger Field Freedom 14-2 Box

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Bagdad Sultans
Bagdad High School Freedom 2-3 Box

23 Feb

3:45 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 9-7 Box

23 Feb

5:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA) Freedom 7-5 Box

23 Feb

6:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 12-1 Box

24 Feb

11:00 am

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region 5-19 Box

24 Feb

1:00 pm

Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM)
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Page Sports Complex Freedom 12-5 Box

24 Feb

2:45 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Valley (Sanders) Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom Cancelled

24 Feb

3:00 pm

Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM)
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom 10-6 Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom Cancelled

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 0-8 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Southside Park Freedom 4-11 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 0-10 5 inn Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 0-21 5 inn Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 14-4 Box

26 Feb

5:45 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
San Miguel Vipers
Sam Lena Park Freedom 13-0 5 inn Box

26 Feb

6:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Globe Tigers
Noftsger Field Freedom 0-18 Box

27 Feb

2:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 3-4 Box

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 16-3 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 0-12 5 inn Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 13-11 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 11-0 5 inn

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom 10-0 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom Cancelled

27 Feb

3:45 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 11-10 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom 0-26 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 11-0 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 3-13 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-10 Box

27 Feb

5:45 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 8-6

27 Feb

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Globe Tigers
Noftsger Field Freedom 0-21 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 11-0 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 0-11 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom Cancelled

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 13-4 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom Cancelled

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 2-18 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom Cancelled