4A Schedules

JV Softball

458 contests

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix College Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Higley Knights
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Washington Rams
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Desert Sunrise High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom