4A Schedules

Varsity Softball

467 contests

21 Feb

3:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:45 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix College Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

21 Feb

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

21 Feb

5:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

21 Feb

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix College Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

23 Feb

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

23 Feb

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom