Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Swim & Dive

141 contests

03 Sep 4:00 pm Lee Williams, Somerton & Cibola Valley Aquatic Center Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Chaparral & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Valley & Centennial Centennial High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert & Chandler Chandler High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Xavier Prep & Corona del Sol NOZOMI Park Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Anthem South, Highland & Desert Ridge Brimhall Junior High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm BASIS Phoenix, Skyline & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm AZ College Prep & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Valley Vista & Liberty Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana & Marana Marana High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Mountain & Pinnacle Paradise Valley Pool Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Perry & Queen Creek QCUSD Aquatic Complex Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro & Rincon/University Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Tolleson Union, Verrado & Shadow Ridge Surprise Aquatics Center Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Desert View & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Cienega & Tucson Quincie Douglas Pool Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Mesa & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep & Williams Field Williams Field High School Freedom
05 Sep 4:00 pm West Point, Westview & Youngker Buckeye Aquatic Center Freedom
05 Sep 7:00 pm Red Mountain, San Tan Charter, Tempe Prep & 1 more Kino Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Moon Valley, Tolleson Union & Apollo Apollo High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Casteel & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Desert View & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Dysart & Desert Edge Goodyear Recreation Campus Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Anthem South, Mesquite & Desert Ridge Brimhall Junior High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Highland & Desert Vista NOZOMI Park Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Higley & Gilbert Mesquite Junior High Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge & Marana Marana High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Chaparral & Millennium Goodyear YMCA Pool Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Crismon, Hamilton, Tempe & 1 more Kino Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Mesa & Perry Perry High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Cibola, Kofa, Somerton & 1 more Valley Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Sandra Day O'Connor Anthem Community Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Verrado & Sunnyslope Cortez Park Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Centennial & Sunrise Mountain Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuaro & Tucson Quincie Douglas Pool Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Independence & Valley Vista Surprise Aquatics Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Shadow Ridge & West Point Avondale Aquatic Center Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Marcos de Niza & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
12 Sep 4:00 pm Gila Ridge, Queen Creek & Williams Field Williams Field High School Freedom
12 Sep 7:00 pm Pinnacle & Red Mountain Skyline High School Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuarita & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Liberty & Centennial Centennial High School Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Campo Verde, Corona del Sol & Chaparral Cactus Pool Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Chaparral Cactus Pool Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Benjamin Franklin & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School Freedom
19 Sep 4:00 pm Casteel & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom