Division II Schedules

Varsity Girls Swim & Dive

142 contests

01 Sep 3:30 pm Seton Catholic Prep & McClintock McClintock High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep & Bradshaw Mountain Mountain Valley Park/Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Edge, Trivium Prep & Buckeye Union Buckeye Aquatic Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro, Flowing Wells & Buena The Cove Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Greenway & Cactus Shadows Cactus Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Basha & Campo Verde Greenfield Junior High Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuarita, St. Augustine & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Barry Goldwater & Deer Valley Foothills Recreation & Aquatics Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm North, Payson & Flagstaff Flagstaff High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Cortez, Independence, St. Mary's & 1 more Glendale High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Centennial, Dysart & Ironwood Ironwood High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Marana & Ironwood Ridge Oro Valley Municipal Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Kofa, Lee Williams & Lake Havasu Lake Havasu Aquatic Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills & Peoria Peoria High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Marcos de Niza & Poston Butte Poston Butte High School Cancelled
01 Sep 4:00 pm Thunderbird & Prescott YMCA (Whipple Street) Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Arcadia & Saguaro El Dorado Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Pueblo & Sahuaro Udall Park Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Verrado Goodyear YMCA Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Apollo & Washington Washington High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Shadow Mountain & Arcadia El Dorado Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Saguaro & Arcadia El Dorado Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Salpointe Catholic & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Scottsdale Prep & Canyon View Goodyear YMCA Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge & Catalina Foothills Catalina Foothills High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Deer Valley & Desert Edge Goodyear Recreation Campus Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert & Desert Mountain McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Buena & Douglas Douglas High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Independence & Dysart Surprise Aquatics Center Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Sahuaro & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Boulder Creek & Greenway David C Uribe Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Camelback, Central & Marcos de Niza McClintock Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Williams Field & Mesquite Mesquite Junior High Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Cienega, The Gregory School & Mountain View Marana Northwest YMCA Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Tempe Prep & Poston Butte Poston Butte High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Glendale, Tolleson Union & Raymond S. Kellis Peoria High School Freedom
08 Sep 5:30 pm Cibola & Kofa Valley Aquatic Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Cortez, Wickenburg & Buckeye Union Buckeye Aquatic Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Pueblo & Buena The Cove Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm McClintock & Cactus Shadows Cactus Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Highland & Campo Verde Greenfield Junior High Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon Del Oro & Catalina Foothills Catalina Foothills High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Douglas, Mica Mountain & Cienega Cienega High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Greenway, Willow Canyon & Deer Valley Foothills Recreation & Aquatics Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Westview & Glendale Glendale High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Cactus & Ironwood Ironwood High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Gila Ridge & Lake Havasu Lake Havasu Aquatic Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Edge, Liberty & Millennium Goodyear YMCA Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine, Walden Grove & Mountain View Marana Northwest YMCA Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Notre Dame Prep & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley Pool Freedom