Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis

446 contests

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Thorpe Park Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
La Mariposa Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Santa Rita Eagles
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom