Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis

526 contests

21 Feb

2:00 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Section 5-4 Match Details

21 Feb

2:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

21 Feb

3:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 0-9 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom 9-0 Match Details

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom 3-3 Match Details

22 Feb

2:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex Freedom 5-4 Match Details

22 Feb

3:00 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom 2-7 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section Cancelled Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 9-0 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
St. Mary's Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom Cancelled Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 6-2 Match Details

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 5-0 Match Details

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section 8-1 Match Details

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

23 Feb

4:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex Freedom 9-0 Match Details

23 Feb

4:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 7-1 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-6 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Freedom 1-6 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Washington Rams
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Section 1-8 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Greenway Demons
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details