Division II Schedules

Varsity Girls Tennis

551 contests

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom

21 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Section

21 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

22 Feb

1:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Desert Sunrise Golden Hawks
Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom

22 Feb

2:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Surprise Tennis & Racquet Complex Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Section

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Centennial Park Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Section

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:30 pm

Washington Rams
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Section

23 Feb

4:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Section

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Metro Tech Knights
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Thorpe Park Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Centennial Park Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Section

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom