Division I Schedules

JV Boys Track & Field

39 contests

26 Feb 2:00 pm Carl Hayden, Maryvale & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Shadow Ridge & Chandler Chandler High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Perry & Corona del Sol Corona del Sol High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Brophy Prep & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Liberty Liberty High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm Queen Creek & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
26 Feb 2:00 pm South Mountain & Williams Field Williams Field High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Chandler & Brophy Prep Graham Family Sports Campus Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Highland & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor & Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Red Mountain & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Casteel & Perry Perry High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Corona del Sol & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Liberty & Shadow Ridge Shadow Ridge High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Millennium & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
05 Mar 2:00 pm Dobson & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
05 Mar 4:00 pm Salpointe Catholic & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School Freedom
26 Mar 2:00 pm Higley & Highland Highland High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Williams Field & Corona del Sol Corona del Sol High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Dobson Dobson High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Cesar Chavez, Mountain View, Mesa & Liberty Liberty High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm North & Maryvale Maryvale High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Valley Vista & Millennium Millennium High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Desert Vista & Perry Perry High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Higley & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Brophy Prep & Red Mountain Xavier College Preparatory Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Shadow Ridge & Sandra Day O'Connor Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom
02 Apr 2:00 pm Chandler & South Mountain South Mountain High School Freedom
02 Apr 4:00 pm Empire & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School Freedom
08 Apr 3:30 pm Corona del Sol & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Queen Creek & Casteel Casteel High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Maryvale & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Westwood & Highland Highland High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Perry & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Tolleson Union & Sandra Day O'Connor Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm Millennium & Shadow Ridge Shadow Ridge High School Freedom
09 Apr 2:00 pm South Mountain & Trevor G. Browne Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom
09 Apr 4:00 pm Apollo, Thunderbird & Sunnyslope Sunnyslope High School Freedom