Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field

66 contests

22 Feb 2:00 pm Copper Canyon & Camelback Camelback High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Raymond S. Kellis & Carl Hayden Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Corona del Sol & Chandler Chandler High School Cancelled
22 Feb 2:00 pm Dobson, Skyline & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Basha & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Mesa, Poston Butte & Gilbert Gilbert High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Casa Grande, Westwood & Maricopa Maricopa High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Millennium & Maryvale Maryvale High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Liberty & Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Casteel & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Sierra Linda & North North High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Hamilton & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Desert Edge & Sandra Day O'Connor Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Buckeye Union & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Willow Canyon & Trevor G. Browne Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom
22 Feb 2:00 pm Central, La Joya Community & West Point West Point High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:00 pm Boulder Creek & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School Freedom
22 Feb 3:30 pm Catalina, Douglas & Rincon/University Rincon High School Freedom
22 Feb 4:00 pm Cholla, Sabino & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School Cancelled
01 Mar 2:00 pm Alhambra, Barry Goldwater & Boulder Creek Boulder Creek High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Chandler & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Mountain Pointe, Queen Creek & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Casteel & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Basha, Dobson & Highland Highland High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Pinnacle & Liberty Liberty High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Corona del Sol & Perry Perry High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Camelback, Sandra Day O'Connor & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Westview & Trevor G. Browne Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm Agua Fria, Carl Hayden & Valley Vista Valley Vista High School Freedom
01 Mar 3:00 pm Crismon & Perry Perry High School Freedom
01 Mar 3:30 pm Catalina, Flowing Wells, Rincon/University & 1 more Marana High School Freedom
04 Mar 8:00 am Tucson High Invitational Tucson High Magnet School Invitational
07 Mar 2:00 pm Highland & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School Freedom
08 Mar 2:00 pm North Canyon & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School Freedom
08 Mar 3:30 pm Cibola, Yuma & Gila Ridge Gila Ridge High School Freedom
08 Mar 3:30 pm St. Augustine, Sunnyside & Rincon/University Rincon High School Freedom
08 Mar 3:30 pm Kofa & San Luis San Luis High School Freedom
08 Mar 4:00 pm Skyline & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
10 Mar 2:00 pm Mountain Ridge Track Invitational Mountain Ridge High School Invitational
11 Mar 9:00 am Shadow Ridge Showcase Shadow Ridge High School Invitational
15 Mar 3:30 pm Kofa & Cibola Cibola High School Freedom
18 Mar 9:00 am Maricopa 3rd Annual Invitational Maricopa High School Invitational
22 Mar 3:30 pm Cibola & Gila Ridge Gila Ridge High School Freedom
22 Mar 3:30 pm Kofa, Yuma & San Luis San Luis High School Freedom
24 Mar 10:00 am Red Mountain Rampage Red Mountain High School Invitational
28 Mar 2:00 pm Cactus Shadows, Campo Verde & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
28 Mar 3:00 pm Red Mountain & Perry Perry High School Freedom
29 Mar 2:00 pm South Mountain & Alhambra Alhambra High School Freedom
29 Mar 2:00 pm Carl Hayden, North & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez High School Freedom