3A Schedules

JV Boys Volleyball

71 contests

03 Mar

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

04 Mar

4:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

07 Mar

4:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

10 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

12 Mar

4:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

18 Mar

4:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

21 Mar

4:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region

25 Mar

4:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Region

25 Mar

4:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

25 Mar

4:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

27 Mar

4:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

27 Mar

4:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

27 Mar

4:30 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

31 Mar

4:30 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

01 Apr

4:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

01 Apr

4:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

01 Apr

4:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

03 Apr

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

03 Apr

4:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region

03 Apr

4:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom

04 Apr

4:30 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

07 Apr

4:30 pm

Parker Broncs
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Region

07 Apr

4:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom

07 Apr

4:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

08 Apr

4:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom

08 Apr

4:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

08 Apr

4:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region

08 Apr

4:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

10 Apr

4:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

10 Apr

4:30 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

10 Apr

4:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Region

10 Apr

4:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region

11 Apr

4:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

14 Apr

4:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom