4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Volleyball

489 contests

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

27 Feb

4:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom Tickets

27 Feb

5:00 pm

Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

27 Feb

5:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
ALA - West Foothills Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Crismon Rattlers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom Tickets

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

27 Feb

5:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Region

29 Feb

4:00 pm

Madison Highland Heat
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

29 Feb

5:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:00 pm

Buena Colts
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
ALA - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom Tickets

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Crismon Rattlers
Crismon High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Region

29 Feb

5:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom

29 Feb

5:30 pm

The Gregory School Hawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

29 Feb

6:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom

29 Feb

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

29 Feb

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

29 Feb

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom
01 Mar 9:00 am Owl Invitational 2024 Agua Fria High School Invitational

01 Mar

5:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Mica Mountain Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

01 Mar

5:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Thunderbird Titans
Thunderbird High School Freedom

01 Mar

5:30 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
ALA - Anthem South Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom

01 Mar

5:30 pm

Dysart Demons
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom

01 Mar

5:30 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

01 Mar

5:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

01 Mar

5:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom