3A Schedules

Freshman / Sophomore Girls Volleyball

358 contests

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Benson Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

28 Aug

4:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Region

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Parowan (UT)
Parowan (UT) Freedom

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

29 Aug

4:30 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom

31 Aug

12:00 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Piedra Vista (NM)
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Somerton Toros
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

03 Sep

3:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM) Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Brawley (CA) (Brawley CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom

03 Sep

4:30 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
@
Somerton Toros
Somerton High School Freedom

04 Sep

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

05 Sep

3:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Region

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Wingate (NM)
Wingate (NM) Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Central (El Centro, CA)
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom

05 Sep

4:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom