Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Wrestling

140 contests

22 Nov 4:00 pm Hamilton & Casteel Casteel High School Freedom
29 Nov 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge, Mountain View Marana, Sahuaro & 1 more Marana High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Alhambra, Maryvale & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Brophy Prep, Cibola & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Casteel, North & Corona del Sol Corona del Sol High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Basha, Mountain Ridge & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Chaparral, Westwood & Dobson Dobson High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Chaparral, Westwood & Dobson Dobson High School Cancelled
30 Nov 4:00 pm Red Mountain, Tucson & Gila Ridge Gila Ridge High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Chandler, West Point & Highland Highland High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Desert Ridge, Trevor G. Browne & Higley Higley High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Hamilton, Shadow Ridge & Liberty Liberty High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Hamilton, Shadow Ridge & Liberty Liberty High School Cancelled
30 Nov 4:00 pm Pinnacle, Sunnyslope & Mesa Mesa High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Pinnacle, Sunnyslope & Mesa Mesa High School Cancelled
30 Nov 4:00 pm Gilbert & Mountain View, Mesa Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
30 Nov 4:00 pm Boulder Creek, Skyline & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Perry, Valley Vista & Sandra Day O'Connor Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section
30 Nov 4:00 pm Maricopa, San Luis & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
02 Dec 9:00 am Nate Johnson Memorial Duals Tournament Red Mountain High School Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

Perry Pumas
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational
02 Dec 12:00 pm Liberty Classic Liberty High School Invitational
02 Dec 4:00 pm Camelback & Apollo Apollo High School Freedom
06 Dec 6:00 pm Basha & Perry Perry High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Brophy Prep, Cesar Chavez, Gila Ridge & 1 more Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Desert Vista, Sandra Day O'Connor & Desert Ridge Desert Ridge High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Boulder Creek, Corona del Sol & Liberty Liberty High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Maryvale, Queen Creek & Maricopa Maricopa High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Tolleson Union, Valley Vista & North North High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa, San Luis & Red Mountain Red Mountain High School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Marana, Rincon/University & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School Section
07 Dec 4:00 pm Apollo, Shadow Ridge & Tucson Tucson High Magnet School Freedom
07 Dec 4:00 pm Chaparral, Cibola & West Point West Point High School Freedom
08 Dec 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Casteel Casteel High School Section
08 Dec 4:00 pm Mesa, Westwood & Skyline Skyline High School Freedom
09 Dec 7:00 am Coyote Open Skyline High School Invitational

09 Dec

7:00 am

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational
09 Dec 4:00 pm Pinnacle, Trevor G. Browne & Camelback Camelback High School Freedom
14 Dec 4:00 pm Dobson, Red Mountain & Desert Vista Desert Vista High School Freedom
14 Dec 4:00 pm Copper Canyon, Highland & Mountain Ridge Mountain Ridge High School Freedom
14 Dec 4:00 pm Tolleson Union & West Point West Point High School Section
14 Dec 6:00 pm Corona del Sol & Perry Perry High School Freedom
15 Dec 4:00 pm Alhambra, Sunnyslope & Gilbert Gilbert High School Freedom
16 Dec 1:00 pm Deer Valley Unified Wrestling Invitational Mountain Ridge High School Invitational
04 Jan 4:00 pm Boulder Creek, Mesa & Chaparral Chaparral High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm North, Tolleson Union & Gilbert Gilbert High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Casteel, Sandra Day O'Connor, Yuma Catholic & 1 more Marana High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Cesar Chavez, Hamilton & Maricopa Maricopa High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Apollo, Highland & Maryvale Maryvale High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Chandler, Mountain Ridge & Pinnacle Pinnacle High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Mountain View, Mesa, West Point & Queen Creek Queen Creek High School Freedom
04 Jan 4:00 pm Brophy Prep, Camelback & Shadow Ridge Shadow Ridge High School Freedom