Ray

Bearcats

22 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Ray High School Freedom 8-14 L Box Pitching

28 Feb

-

02 Mar

37th Annual Joe Padilla Baseball Tournament
Florence High School
San Tan Foothills High School
Hosted by Florence
Invitational

28 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Florence High School Invitational Cancelled

29 Feb

10:00 am

@
Hayden
Lobos
San Tan Foothills High School Invitational 0-11 L Box Pitching

29 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Florence High School Invitational 1-8 L Box Pitching

01 Mar

8:30 am

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 3-16 L Box Pitching

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 9-4 W Box Pitching

09 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Ray High School Freedom 1-18 L Box Pitching

11 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Ray High School Region 7-14 L Box Pitching

13 Mar

3:45 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 3-11 L Box Pitching

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Ray High School Region 3-7 L Box Pitching

23 Mar

1:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 13-10 W Box Pitching

25 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 14-3 W Box Pitching

03 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Ray High School Region 2-14 L Box Pitching

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 5-4 W Box Pitching

06 Apr

2:45 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Ray High School Region 9-7 W Box Pitching

08 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Ray High School Region 15-5 W Box Pitching

11 Apr

-

13 Apr

Epic Tourneys Baseball Classic
Benjamin Franklin High School
Combs High School
Cortez High School
La Joya Community High School
Hosted by Chandler Prep
Invitational

11 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Globe
Tigers
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 6-7 L Box Pitching

12 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Ganado
Hornets
San Tan Charter High School Invitational

13 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
San Tan Charter High School Invitational

15 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
DCS Wrightstown campus Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

19 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region

19 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region

22 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Ray High School Region

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region