Gilbert Christian

Knights

22 Feb

-

24 Feb

Ben Franklin Pre-Season Classic
Benjamin Franklin High School
Crismon High School
Hosted by Benjamin Franklin
Invitational

22 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W Box Pitching

23 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Crismon High School Invitational 19-0 W Box Pitching

24 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Crismon High School Invitational 11-0 W Box Pitching

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom 7-4 W Box Pitching

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom 11-6 W Box Pitching

08 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom

12 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom

16 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

19 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Freedom

25 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Region

27 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Region

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom Tickets

08 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

11 Apr

-

13 Apr

Epic Tourneys Baseball Classic Salt River Fields at Talking Stick Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Apr

3:45 pm

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

18 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Titan Solar Park at Gilbert Christian Greenfield Campus Region

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Central Field Region