Tanque Verde

Hawks

21 Feb

-

24 Feb

Cowboy Up Tucson Electric Park Stadium Hosted by Mica Mountain Invitational

22 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Tucson Electric Park Stadium Invitational 14-4 W Box Pitching

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Hanks (TX)
Tucson Electric Park Stadium Invitational Pitching

23 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Ysleta (TX) (El Paso TX)
Tucson Electric Park Stadium Invitational 1-15 L Box Pitching

23 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon (El Paso, TX)
Tucson Electric Park Stadium Invitational Pitching

24 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Pueblo
Warriors
Tucson Electric Park Stadium Invitational 11-1 W Box Pitching

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 8-0 W Box Pitching

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 1-0 W Box Pitching

04 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Mica Mountain
Thunderbolts
Mica Mountain High School Freedom 10-7 W Box Pitching

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 13-3 W Box Pitching

11 Mar

-

15 Mar

Lancer Baseball Classic Randolph Park Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

11 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Randolph Park Invitational 3-6 L Box Pitching

12 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Cornerstone (San Antonio, TX)
Randolph Park Invitational 5-10 L Pitching

13 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Randolph Park Invitational 12-1 W Box Pitching

14 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Cathedral Catholic (TX)
Randolph Park Invitational 6-0 W Pitching

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Randolph Park Invitational 4-10 L Box Pitching

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 6-3 W Box Pitching

20 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 13-3 W Box Pitching

22 Mar

5:45 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 14-1 W Box Pitching

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Tanque Verde High School Region 3-0 W Box Pitching

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Tanque Verde High School Region 1-6 L Box Pitching

30 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Warren Stadium Freedom 13-2 W Box Pitching

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 7-8 L Box Pitching

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 9-1 W Box Pitching

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 13-0 W 5 inn Box Pitching

13 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 12-2 W Box Pitching

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Tanque Verde High School Region

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

20 Apr

11:00 am

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom