ALA - Ironwood

Warriors

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

VCS Boys Basketball Thanksgiving Tournament Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

25 Nov

9:00 am

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 67-27 W Box

25 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Valley Christian High School Invitational 64-66 L Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Shadow Hills (CA)
Valley Christian High School Invitational 63-53 W

26 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Valley Christian High School Invitational 83-54 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
ALA - West Foothills
Guardians
American Leadership Academy - West Foothills Freedom 68-32 W Box

02 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 77-64 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 68-85 L Box

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 72-52 W Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 57-46 W Box

20 Dec

-

23 Dec

Pima CC Christmas Tournament Pima Community College-West Campus Hosted by Mica Mountain Invitational

20 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 63-61 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 82-59 W Box

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 57-73 L Box

07 Jan

11:10 am

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Footprint Arena Region 68-64 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 52-79 L Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 59-54 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 66-56 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 70-48 W Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 51-53 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region 81-49 W Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region