Cicero Prep

Centurions

21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom 67-42 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 35-68 L Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-66 L

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

8:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 33-36 L

02 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 33-38 L Box

02 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 35-51 L

03 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mayer
Wildcats
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 36-21 W Box

03 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 50-35 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 77-87 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 61-37 W

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Cibecue Freedom 73-47 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 48-72 L

29 Dec

9:30 am

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 50-44 W Box

29 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Northwest Christian High Invitational 37-48 L

30 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 49-59 L Box

03 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-49 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 62-40 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region 44-36 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 58-40 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 58-37 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 69-10 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 57-60 L 2OT

20 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region 78-49 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 65-59 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 38-48 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 59-50 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region

02 Feb

-

04 Feb

1A East/Copper Boys Basketball Super Regional Tournament Fort Thomas High School Section Tournament