Benson

Bobcats

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Morenci
Wildcats
Benson High School Region 81-92 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Freedom 78-33 W

08 Dec

-

10 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

08 Dec

10:30 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 58-48 W

08 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 52-72 L Box

09 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Round Valley Dome Invitational 63-55 W Box

09 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 80-56 W Box

10 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 65-67 L Box

10 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 53-57 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Benson High School Region 90-96 L Box

15 Dec

-

17 Dec

Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

15 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Invitational 79-35 W

15 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Benson High School Invitational 70-46 W

16 Dec

10:30 am

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Benson High School Invitational 55-82 L Box

16 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Benson High School Invitational 67-37 W

17 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Benson High School Invitational 62-8 W

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Benson High School Invitational 56-71 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 78-64 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Benson High School Region 42-79 L

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 80-77 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 76-33 W

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 90-89 W OT Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Benson High School Region 75-41 W

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 84-45 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 60-72 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 60-66 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 56-80 L Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region 47-77 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 58-59 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Benson High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Benson High School Region