Desert Christian

Eagles

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 46-54 L Box

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

10:00 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 23-47 L Box

02 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 38-33 W Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 52-36 W Box

03 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 42-63 L Box

03 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-0 T

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 64-40 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Desert Christian High School Freedom 57-61 L Box

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Desert Christian High School Region 78-15 W Box

17 Dec

4:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 44-36 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Desert Christian High School Freedom 52-73 L Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 64-35 W Box

22 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Desert Christian High School Freedom 58-19 W Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 32-69 L Box

29 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 44-50 L Box

29 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 58-22 W Box

30 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 61-65 L Box

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Desert Christian High School Freedom 74-36 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
Desert Christian High School Freedom 66-38 W Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Region 72-40 W Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Desert Christian High School Freedom 89-90 L OT Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Desert Christian High School Region 70-50 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 55-71 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 71-63 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom 81-58 W Box

28 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Desert Christian High School Freedom 74-38 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom 73-33 W Box

02 Feb

-

04 Feb

1A Super Regional Tucson SW/SE Boys Basketball St. David Section Tournament

03 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
St. David Region 48-56 L

04 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
St. David Region 43-35 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School State Tickets