Duncan

Wildkats

18 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 72-50 W

21 Nov

-

23 Nov

Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Invitational

21 Nov

1:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 56-58 L Box

21 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 33-66 L Box

22 Nov

10:30 am

@
Hayden
Lobos
Amphitheater High School Invitational

22 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 45-15 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Duncan High School Freedom 21-62 L

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 68-13 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Duncan High School Freedom 40-64 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Duncan High School Freedom 55-54 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 37-54 L Box

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 39-53 L

27 Dec

-

29 Dec

59th Boys' Eastern Arizona Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Safford Invitational

27 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 33-75 L

28 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 52-67 L Box

29 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 46-51 L Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 39-45 L Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Duncan High School Region 40-61 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Duncan High School Region 52-22 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 87-49 W

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 61-24 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region 39-68 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Duncan High School Region 45-28 W

21 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Duncan High School Freedom 38-42 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 53-68 L Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 51-41 W

28 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Duncan High School Freedom 45-27 W