Madison Highland

Heat

16 Nov

7:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 49-32 W Box

18 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
PHHacility Freedom 50-69 L Box

22 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Sequoia Pathway Freedom 51-23 W Box

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

Ben Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

25 Nov

12:30 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 42-35 W

25 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational 58-61 L Box

26 Nov

10:00 am

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational 39-59 L

26 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 43-48 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 32-89 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 21-68 L Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
PHHacility Freedom 40-84 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 57-42 W Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
PHHacility Freedom 47-67 L Box

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 19-64 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 38-66 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom 36-39 L OT Box

18 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
PHHacility Freedom 53-57 L Box

24 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 35-41 L Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 24-57 L Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Highland Prep West Freedom 49-57 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
PHHacility Region 25-72 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
PHHacility Region 36-78 L

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 49-58 L

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 34-67 L