ALA - Anthem South

Titans

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

Ben Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

25 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 35-42 L

25 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 23-47 L

26 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 44-57 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom 31-89 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 26-49 L

19 Dec

-

21 Dec

2nd Annual Eddie Martinez Invitational Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Dec

9:30 am

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence High School Invitational 18-78 L Box

19 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 28-77 L Box

20 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Coronado
Dons
Florence High School Invitational 26-61 L

20 Dec

12:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 33-56 L Box

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 29-52 L Box

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 18-66 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom 25-66 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom 39-36 W OT Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom 23-65 L

16 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 45-51 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region 22-89 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 28-69 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 24-61 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region 4-57 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 14-80 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region 35-65 L

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region 7-73 L

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region 22-76 L

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region