Fort Thomas

Apaches

22 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom 53-39 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 89-61 W Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 71-28 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 87-77 W Box

08 Dec

-

10 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

08 Dec

1:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 69-55 W Box

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 69-41 W Box

09 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 55-63 L Box

09 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 70-75 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 61-76 L Box

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 54-37 W Box

16 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Region 78-82 L Box

27 Dec

-

29 Dec

59th Boys' Eastern Arizona Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Safford Invitational

27 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 41-72 L Box

28 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 69-62 W Box

29 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Morenci
Wildcats
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 47-66 L Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Fort Thomas High School Region 52-59 L Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 54-44 W Box

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 52-56 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Fort Thomas High School Region 64-43 W Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Fort Thomas High School Region 60-38 W Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 56-70 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region 78-66 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 65-32 W Box

24 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Region 68-60 W Box

28 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Fort Thomas High School Region

02 Feb

-

04 Feb

1A East/Copper Boys Basketball Super Regional Tournament Fort Thomas High School Section Tournament