Phoenix Christian

Cougars

21 Nov

-

25 Nov

Sunnyslope Hoopsgiving Basketball Tournament Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunnyslope Invitational

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Sunnyslope High School Invitational

22 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 67-47 W Box

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 51-56 L Box

02 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 58-71 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 73-43 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 60-58 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 76-42 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 74-37 W

15 Dec

7:15 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Region 82-26 W Box

19 Dec

-

22 Dec

Panther Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by Paradise Honors Invitational

19 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Metro Tech
Knights
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 58-30 W

20 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 69-44 W

21 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 74-20 W

22 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Invitational 70-43 W Box

06 Jan

8:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 74-55 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 63-41 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 66-35 W

14 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 82-40 W

16 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 57-67 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mountainside
Wolves
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 88-24 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Region 67-64 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 79-38 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Mountainside
Wolves
Mountainside High School Region