Alchesay

Falcons

22 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 26-56 L

29 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 49-53 L OT Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 70-53 W Box

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Alchesay High School Freedom 73-60 W Box

08 Dec

-

10 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

08 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-58 L

08 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Round Valley Dome Invitational 41-69 L Box

09 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 72-45 W Box

09 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rock Point
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 66-33 W

10 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 40-70 L Box

10 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 57-53 W

10 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Round Valley Dome Invitational 43-59 L

15 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Canyon Day Jr High Region 48-37 W Box

17 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Canyon Day Jr High Region 59-71 L

20 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Alchesay High School Freedom 46-64 L Box

22 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 57-55 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Skyline High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

06 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Alchesay High School Region 36-67 L

07 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 48-61 L

14 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 41-50 L Box

19 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Alchesay High School Region 50-73 L Box

21 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Alchesay High School Region 52-84 L Box

26 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 52-78 L

28 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 45-76 L Box

30 Jan

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 55-62 L

03 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 73-59 W

04 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Alchesay High School Region

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Alchesay High School Freedom

09 Feb

-

11 Feb

3A North Tournament Chinle High School Section Tournament