Phoenix Country Day

Eagles

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 53-52 W

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 39-24 W Box

02 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 47-36 W Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 61-34 W

03 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 44-32 W Box

03 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 45-41 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 57-48 W

17 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 50-34 W

19 Dec

1:15 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Footprint Arena Region 37-55 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 72-48 W

29 Dec

11:00 am

@
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 34-72 L Box

29 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Northwest Christian High Invitational 55-54 W

30 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 44-36 W

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 76-56 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 65-48 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 71-36 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 35-66 L

14 Jan

4:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 58-45 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 60-57 W 2OT

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 57-39 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mountainside
Wolves
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 79-29 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 65-52 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 56-48 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Phoenix Country Day School Region 31-47 L

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Madison Highland
Heat
PHHacility Region 78-36 W

04 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 60-75 L

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Phoenix Country Day School Region 73-38 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Play-In