Thatcher

Eagles

29 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 41-72 L Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 48-49 L

15 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Thatcher High School Freedom 59-55 W Box

19 Dec

-

21 Dec

2nd Annual Eddie Martinez Invitational Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

19 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 51-44 W Box

19 Dec

5:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Florence High School Invitational 44-49 L Box

20 Dec

11:00 am

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Florence High School Invitational 62-55 W Box

20 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 64-65 L Box

27 Dec

-

29 Dec

59th Boys' Eastern Arizona Holiday Tournament Eastern Arizona College Hosted by Safford Invitational

27 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 72-41 W Box

28 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 58-34 W Box

29 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Eastern Arizona College Invitational 45-47 L Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 52-79 L Box

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Thatcher High School Region 61-58 W Box

07 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Thatcher High School Freedom 63-51 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Thatcher High School Region 68-57 W Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 57-31 W Box

16 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Region 80-70 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Thatcher High School Region 82-69 W Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 70-17 W Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 82-25 W

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Thatcher High School Freedom 58-60 L Box

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Thatcher High School Region

06 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom