Gilbert Classical

Spartans

21 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 46-38 W

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

Ben Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

25 Nov

11:00 am

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational 53-47 W

25 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Madison Highland
Heat
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational 59-39 W

26 Nov

2:30 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
Gilbert Classical Academy Invitational

28 Nov

8:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 45-51 L OT

01 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 66-34 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 64-27 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 64-19 W Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 44-56 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 39-58 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Skyline High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 62-75 L Box

05 Jan

8:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Freedom 57-59 L OT Box

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region 54-53 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 48-80 L

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 47-46 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 45-65 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 25-69 L

24 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 64-36 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 37-49 L

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Region 27-65 L

01 Feb

-

04 Feb

2A Valley Tournament Miami High School Section Tournament

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 43-56 L