Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

21 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 47-73 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 52-55 L

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 63-43 W Box

02 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 51-25 W Box

02 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 55-42 W Box

03 Dec

10:00 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 16-45 L Box

03 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 29-46 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 54-40 W Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 49-53 L

10 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 43-35 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Skyline High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Highland Prep
Honey Badgers
Highland Prep Freedom 31-92 L

07 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 25-61 L Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 50-55 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 46-62 L

14 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 63-79 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 54-28 W

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 82-66 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 47-44 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Region 28-66 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 52-65 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 66-40 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Region 50-40 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 67-34 W