Gilbert Christian

Knights

21 Nov

5:30 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region 74-9 W Box

24 Nov

-

25 Nov

Ben Franklin Thanksgiving Classic
Benjamin Franklin High School
Chandler Preparatory Academy
Gilbert Christian High School
Tempe Prep Gymnasium
Hosted by Benjamin Franklin
Invitational

24 Nov

12:40 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 85-61 W Box

24 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 81-35 W Box

25 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 91-55 W Box

25 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 77-46 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 111-32 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 72-97 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 82-50 W Box

14 Dec

-

16 Dec

SAGUARO BASKETBALL HOLIDAY CLASSIC Saguaro High School Hosted by Saguaro Invitational

14 Dec

3:00 pm

@
New Trier (IL)
Saguaro High School Invitational 51-67 L Box

15 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Saguaro High School Invitational 80-51 W

16 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Saguaro High School Invitational 94-69 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 57-46 W

06 Jan

12:30 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 66-68 L Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 77-69 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 72-54 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 68-82 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Gilbert Christian High School Region 67-52 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 60-54 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Gilbert Christian High School Region 63-51 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 66-61 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Gilbert Christian High School Region 78-66 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 71-64 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 64-86 L Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Gilbert Christian High School Region 101-39 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 66-46 W

17 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Gilbert Christian High School State 89-42 W

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Findlay Toyota Center State 84-64 W

23 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State Tickets