Coolidge

Bears

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

2022 Joe Partain Memorial Classic Coolidge High School Hosted by Coolidge Invitational

25 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Coolidge High School Invitational 59-47 W Box

25 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Coolidge High School Invitational 78-61 W

26 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Coolidge High School Invitational 67-29 W

26 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Coolidge High School Invitational 69-42 W

26 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Coolidge High School Invitational 54-51 W

26 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Coolidge High School Invitational 80-54 W

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Coolidge High School Freedom 82-49 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

08 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pueblo
Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom

12 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Coolidge High School Freedom

14 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Freedom

20 Dec

-

22 Dec

5th Annual Central Arizona Holiday Basketball Tournament Casa Grande Union High School Hosted by Casa Grande Invitational

20 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

21 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

21 Dec

3:00 pm

@
South Mountain
Jaguars
Casa Grande Union High School Invitational

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge High School Freedom

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Freedom

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Coolidge High School Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Region

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Coolidge High School Freedom

09 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
Coolidge High School Region