Patagonia Union

Lobos

18 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultans
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 39-33 W

21 Nov

-

23 Nov

Boyd Baker Tournament The Gregory School Invitational

21 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
The Gregory School Invitational 30-45 L Box

22 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Amphitheater High School Invitational

22 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Amphitheater High School Invitational

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 57-51 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 33-42 L

03 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 34-37 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 27-45 L Box

15 Dec

-

17 Dec

Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

15 Dec

10:30 am

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Invitational 35-79 L

15 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Benson High School Invitational 31-78 L Box

16 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Benson High School Invitational 40-61 L

16 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Invitational 47-31 W Box

17 Dec

9:00 am

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Invitational 8-62 L

17 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Benson High School Invitational 25-32 L Box

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region 19-72 L

07 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Freedom 36-74 L Box

09 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region 69-42 W

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 61-16 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Region 30-65 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 45-49 L

19 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 28-45 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 25-56 L Box

21 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 33-53 L Box

25 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 50-14 W

26 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Freedom 69-61 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom