Valley Lutheran

Flames

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 28-71 L Box

02 Dec

-

03 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

02 Dec

11:00 am

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 24-39 L Box

02 Dec

1:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 38-32 W Box

02 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 31-50 L Box

03 Dec

11:00 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 47-37 W

03 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Invitational 0-0 T

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 40-54 L Box

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 49-67 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 40-61 L Box

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 52-29 W Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 12-75 L

29 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 37-64 L Box

29 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 33-61 L

30 Dec

10:30 am

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 58-27 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Valley Lutheran High School Region 40-62 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 56-46 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 51-61 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region 65-60 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Valley Lutheran High School Region 60-29 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 37-58 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Valley Lutheran High School Region 51-67 L Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Valley Lutheran High School Region 64-54 W

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 54-45 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 55-61 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 60-42 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region

02 Feb

-

04 Feb

1A East/Copper Boys Basketball Super Regional Tournament Fort Thomas High School Section Tournament