Benjamin Franklin

Chargers

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

Ben Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

25 Nov

12:30 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 79-51 W Box

25 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 40-63 L Box

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 61-23 W Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 73-29 W Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 39-66 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 71-50 W

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 61-79 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 55-38 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 46-86 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 47-53 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 66-43 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Skyline High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 43-22 W Box

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 51-46 W OT

07 Jan

11:10 am

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Footprint Arena Region 64-68 L Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 54-59 L Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 63-52 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 58-43 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 45-66 L Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Anthem South
Titans
American Leadership Academy - Anthem Region